Белогорск

Депутаты


СПИСОК

ДЕПУТАТОВ ГОРОДСКОГО СОВЕТА 1-го СОЗЫВА

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

депутата

Избирательный

округ

1.

Радченко Петр Иванович

+7978 770-76-84

Мальгин Артем Сергеевич

 

+7978 752-10-78

 

№1

ул. Авдет, Виноградная, Возрождения, Запрудная, Котельникова, Краснодонская, Лермонтова, Лесная, Маяковского, Николая Бойко, Мичурина, Нахимова, Пушкина, Южная, Спаи, Тайганская, Улькер, Умют, переулок Спаи

2.

Заднепровский Олег Иванович

+7978 849-00-06

Колесников Николай Иванович

+7978 849-67-57

 

№2

ул. Гагарина, 40 лет Победы, Свердлова, Гаховича, Гоголя, Лавандовая, Луговая, Луначарского №56, переулок Гаховича, мкр. Западный, ул. Жуковского, переулок Жуковского, ул. Мира, переулок Мира, ул. Октябрьская, 8-е Марта, переулок 8-е Марта, ул. Нижнегорская, №51-А

3.

Бойченко Ирина Вячеславовна

+7978 791-06-39

Пучек Александр Михайлович

+7978 725-30-87

 

3

ул. Бекира Чобан-заде, Мирошниченко героя, Островского, Толстого, Шевченко, Щелкина, Щорса, переулок Бекира Чобан-заде, Мирошниченко героя, Островского, Щелкина, Щорса

 

 

 

 

4.

Горюнов Алексей Иванович

+7978 822-58-39

Лукьянов Дмитрий Григорьевич

+7978 832-06-66

 

4

ул. Котовского, Луначарского №1-55, 70, ул. Чехова, переулок Чехова, ул. Крылова, переулок Крылова, Ключевой, ул. Ключевая, Симферопольская, переулок Котовского, Симферопольский

 

5.

Ткачук Николай Николаевич

+7978 770-32-54

Тимошенко Роман Юрьевич

+7978 863-50-08

5

ул. Горького, Интернациональная, Красная, Крымская, Нагорная, Перекопская, Пролетарская, Советская, Рылеева, Старокрымская, Тургенева, Ушакова, Фурманова, Красного Октября, переулок Горького, Интернациональный, Клубный, Старокрымский, Тургенева, Калинина, ул. Русская, Калинина, Продольная №45-115, Садовая №4-18 (четные)

6.

Крыжановский Станислав Иванович

+7978 789-39-58

Смышляев Максим Николаевич

+7978 715-26-48

 

6

ул. Нижнегорская №1-45, 49-А – 49-Б, Садовая (не четные), переулок Садовый, тупик Садовый

 

7.

Тарасенко Светлана Николаевна

+7978 744-60-53

Викторов Сергей Алексеевич

+7978 819-16-93

 

7

ул. Дубинина, Коммунаров, Некрасова, Пионерская, П.Морозова, Попова, Семашко, Серова, Суворова, Калинина, Чкалова, Чапаева, Шабалина, переулок Зеленый, Коммунаров, Пионерский, Семашко, Суворова, Шабалина

 

8.

Бугай Сергей Анатольевич

+7978 863-26-06

Шперов Валентин Павлович

+7978 731-78-45

 

8

ул. Б.Хмельницкого, Багликова, Грибоедова, Индустриальная, Каштановая, Киевская, Красная Горка, Лихачева, Мостовая, Набережная, Первомайская, Продольная №1-40, Речная, Степная, Тимохина, Тополевая, Феодосийская, Шоссейная, переулок Багликова, Грибоедова, Первомайский, Продольный, Шоссейный, мкр. Новый

 

9.

Лерманова Ирина Александровна

+7978 846-00-07

Харченко Вячеслав Валериевич

+7978 770-32-60

 

9

ул. Нижнегорская № 1-А, 48, 50, 52-113

 

10.

Кудрина Вера Дмитриевна

+7 978 819-17-42

 

10

ул. Абденнановой Алиме, Абдураманова Амета, Акимова Джеппара, Аметхан Султана, Арзу, Ат-чапар, Бирлик, Достлукъ, Эбасанова Османа, Эреджеповой Сабрие, Зеленогорская, Ибраимова Вели, Кадыева Ролана, Къара-къыш, Карасубазарская, Курешчилер, Мамута Мусы, Мартынова Муарема, Наврез, Новая, Объездное шоссе, Пригородная, Сельби, Чадыр-Кермен, ул. 18 Мая.